Startlist

LLCT NCHA Affiliate Challenger show /Flaming Star Ranch wintercup cutting

Saturday, April 22, 2017
Location: 
Flaming Star Ranch
Winter 17
3930 Hamont
Belgium
  • OPEN CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    10:00Stylin lil cat Rob Gerrits LLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    10:05SDP HYDRIVES DREAMkoen hertecantLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    10:10Cat One TimeRoel BreeurLLCT + Wintercup
    10:15Poo as a catAmy NottenLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    10:20CR One Top PeptoTony BokLLCT + Wintercup
    10:25CD Nick NamePaul DerrezLLCT + Wintercup
    10:30Peppy's RagnoRoel BreeurLLCT + Wintercup
    10:35Doc StylishTim van EwijkLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    10:40Play Stylish SolanosSandra HenkelLLCT + Wintercup
    10:45Mr. Fancy FloKenny Dendauw-ImboLLCT + Wintercup
    10:50Slytly PrettyPaul DerrezLLCT + Wintercup
    10:55Phoebes Smart SamSandra HenkelLLCT + Wintercup
    11:00Badger Lena StarCor van EwijkLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    11:05fletch hot schotAmy NottenLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    11:10TC Miss Minnie BarTim van EwijkLLCT + Wintercup
    11:15Shiney BudAlexandra SchürmannLLCT + Wintercup
  • NONPRO

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    11:35Badger Lena StarCor van EwijkLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    11:40Mr. Fancy FloKenny Dendauw-ImboLLCT + Wintercup
    11:45Joys Bobbie CatWolfgang DomnickLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    11:50Spirit of GotMargo de EschLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    11:55Nesnarf littleDirk FransenLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    12:00Cattin Cal BoyPETER MANSEYLLCT + Wintercup
    12:05Pepto SplashGünter KerkhoffLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    12:10CR One Top PeptoTony BokLLCT + Wintercup
    12:15Stylin lil cat Rob Gerrits LLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    12:20SDP HYDRIVES DREAMkoen hertecantLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    12:25Smart SanettaBirgit MuthLLCT + Wintercup
    12:30Made To Be WildHenk SmitsLLCT + Wintercup
    12:35CD C at CruiserTom TesselyLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    12:40Acres of shoesJanek VluggenLLCT + Wintercup
  • 15,000 AMATEUR CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    13:00Spirit of GotMargo de EschLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:05Made To Be WildHenk SmitsLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:10GotchawoodenshoesRobin VluggenLLCT + Wintercup
    13:15CD C at CruiserTom TesselyLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:20Pepto SplashGünter KerkhoffLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:25Joys Bobbie CatWolfgang DomnickLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:30CD NicknameAnneke Van EijkLLCT + Wintercup
    13:35TC Silver CatChristina de GrootLLCT + Wintercup
    13:40Smart SanettaBirgit MuthLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:45CR One Top PeptoTony BokLLCT + Wintercup
    13:50ICHIN POISEN OAKJoerg FasseLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    13:55Grady O DualBritta KerkhoffLLCT + Wintercup
    14:00Nesnarf littleDirk FransenLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
  • NOVICE AMATEUR

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    14:25Phoebes Smart SamJudith HonnenLLCT
    14:30CD Nick NameAnneke Van EijkLLCT
    14:35bobbydocs freckolenafrederic nardellaLLCT
    14:40Grady O DualBritta KerkhoffLLCT
    14:45Sweet Day For ReynEdwin van BrummelenLLCT
    14:50war leos enterprisegerard bongersLLCT
  • YOUTH CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    14:50Fletch hotschotNoa FansenLLCT
    14:55TC Silver CatRosa de GrootLLCT
  • 5000 NOVICE HORSE

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    15:20ICHIN POISEN OAKJoerg FasseLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    15:25Slytly PrettyPaul DerrezLLCT
    15:30CD Nick NamePaul DerrezLLCT
    15:35Play Stylish SolanosSandra HenkelLLCT
    15:40TC Miss Minnie BarTim van EwijkLLCT + CHALLENGER APPROVAL
    15:45TC Silver CatChristina de GrootLLCT
    15:50Shiney BudAlexandra SchürmannLLCT
    15:55RH Electric CatPaul DerrezLLCT
  • AHAR CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    16:10CD Nick NamePaul DerrezLLCT + Wintercup
    16:15IR CD'S LedgendJohan TormansLLCT + Wintercup
    16:20TC Sunny SpiritTim van EwijkLLCT + Wintercup
    16:25CDS Little JerryRudi VanherckLLCT + Wintercup
    16:30Acres Of Zip N TimeTim van EwijkLLCT + Wintercup
    16:35Poo as a catIngrid FransenLLCT + Wintercup
    16:40Sweet Day For ReynEdwin van BrummelenLLCT + Wintercup
    16:45Play Stylish SolanosSandra HenkelLLCT + Wintercup
    16:50Slytly PrettyPaul DerrezLLCT + Wintercup
    16:55bobbydocs freckolenaIlaria Bolzoni LLCT + Wintercup
    17:00fletch hot schotIngrid FransenLLCT + Wintercup
    17:05RH Electric CatPaul DerrezLLCT + Wintercup
  • RANCH CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    17:10Acres Of Zip N TimeResie RongenLLCT + Wintercup
    17:15Made To Be WildHenk SmitsLLCT + Wintercup
    17:20CDS Little JerryPatricia vander EeckenLLCT + Wintercup
    17:25Pinch A TroubleJens HartungLLCT + Wintercup
    17:30R Get A Chic Daniela Melzer-RohdeLLCT + Wintercup
    17:35Fletch hotschotNoa FansenLLCT + Wintercup
    17:40TC Sunny SpiritStefanie van BrummelenLLCT + Wintercup