Startlist

LLCT Steeldust Ranch Challenger

Saturday, August 19, 2017
Location: 
Steeldust Ranch
Grotendonker Strasse 54
47626 Kevelaer
Germany
  • Open

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    10:00Poo as a catamy NottenLLCT
    10:05CD BluesSantino HagenbeckUSA CHALLENGER
    10:10Slytly PrettyPaul DerrezLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    10:15Badger Lena StarCor van EwijkLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    10:20One Time CommanderMalte DoeringLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    10:25Spoonalittle Marie Laure Hirschauer LLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    10:30TC Miss Minnie BarTim van EwijkLLCT
    10:35fletch hot schotAmy NottenLLCT
    10:40Cat One TimeRoel BreeurLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    10:45Cattle Change  
    11:05SDP Zacks TRKai Sylvester RödigerLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:10Nurse WendyUte HolmLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:15Lucky Smart PeppySandra HenkelLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:20CD Nick NamePaul DerrezLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:25Miss Little PeptoUte HolmLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:30Mr. Fancy FloKenny Dendauw-ImboLLCT
    11:35HS Sonitas Smart LenaSantino HagenbeckUSA CHALLENGER
    11:40Smooth CatsstyleMalte DoeringLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:45Peppy's RagnoRoel BreeurLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:50redwhiteandblue boonrene opitzLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    11:55dr starfishrene opitzLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
  • NONPRO

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    12:10Spoonalittle Nathalie MoresLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    12:15HB Cat andmouseDirk FransenLLCT
    12:20Mr. Fancy FloKenny Dendauw-ImboLLCT
    12:25Joys Bobbie CatWolfgang DomnickLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    12:30Smooth CatsstyleMalte DoeringLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    12:35Boonlight RosieNorbert OttoLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    12:40Pepto SplashGünter KerkhoffLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    12:45CD BluesLea HirschauerUSA CHALLENGER
    12:50Badger Lena StarCor van EwijkLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    12:55SDP Zacks TRKai Sylvester RödigerLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
  • 25.000 NOVICE HORSE

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    13:20Peeka Peps ShineUte HolmUSA CHALLENGER
  • 15.000 AMATEUR

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    13:25Joys Bobbie CatWolfgang DomnickLLCT + NCHA USA
    13:30TC Silver CatChristina de GrootLLCT
    13:35ICHIN POISEN OAKJoerg FasseLLCT + NCHA USA
    13:40Spoonalittle Nathalie MoresLLCT + NCHA USA
    13:45Pepto SplashGünter KerkhoffLLCT + NCHA USA
    13:50HB Cat andmouseDirk FransenLLCT
  • NOVICE AMATEUR

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    13:55CD Nick NameAnneke Van EijkLLCT
    14:00war leos enterprisegerard bongersLLCT
    14:05Grady O DualBritta KerkhoffLLCT
  • YOUTH CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    14:10Two AcresMarie Lou SchlageterLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    14:15TC Silver CatRosa de GrootLLCT
    14:20Fletch hotschotNoa FansenLLCT
    14:25InagaddavidaJette JürgensenLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
    14:25InagaddavidaJette JürgensenLLCT / Germany / USA Challenger
  • 5000 NOVICE HORSE

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    14:50ICHIN POISEN OAKJoerg FasseLLCT + NCHA USA
    14:55Nu Bar OlenaTheodor SchürmannLLCT
    15:00Lucky Smart PeppySandra HenkelLLCT
    15:05Nurse WendyUte HolmLLCT + NCHA USA
    15:10Slytly PrettyPaul DerrezLLCT + NCHA USA
    15:15TC Miss Minnie BarTim van EwijkLLCT
    15:20hot BocaIngrid FransenLLCT
    15:25R Get A Chic Daniela Melzer-RohdeLLCT
    15:30Doc StylishTim van EwijkLLCT + NCHA USA
    15:35Miss Little PeptoUte HolmLLCT + NCHA USA
    15:40Willie EmilieMarie-Laure HirschauerUSA CHALLENGER
    15:45RH Electric CatPaul DerrezLLCT
    15:50Shiney BudAlexandra SchuermannLLCT
    15:55redwhiteandblue boonrene opitzUSA CHALLENGER
    16:00dr starfishrene opitzLLCT + NCHA USA
  • AHAR

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    16:15Grady O DualBritta KerkhoffLLCT
    16:20Shiney BudAlexandra SchuermannLLCT
    16:25R Get A Chic Daniela Melzer-RohdeLLCT
    16:30TC Sunny SpiritTim van EwijkLLCT
    16:35fletch hot schotIngrid FransenLLCT
    16:40Nu Bar OlenaTheodor SchürmannLLCT
    16:45Dee Sunny SmartHelge SpeitLLCT
    16:50Acres Of Zip N TimeTim van EwijkLLCT
    16:55Poo as a catIngrid FransenLLCT
    17:00Joys Bobbie CatBritta KerkhoffLLCT
    17:05Miss Scarlett TwistQuentin BarteletLLCT
    17:10IR CD'S LedgendJohan TormansLLCT
  • 2000 CLASS

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    17:15Boonlight RosieMonique JablonskiUSA CHALLENGER
    17:20Willie EmilieJulie MouselUSA CHALLENGER
    17:20Willie EmilieJulie MouselUSA CHALLENGER
    17:25InagaddavidaJette JürgensenUSA CHALLENGER
  • RANCH

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    17:30Acres Of Zip N TimeResie RongenLLCT
    17:35Miss Scarlett TwistQuentin BarteletLLCT
    17:40Smart Color AnneMarie Laure Hirschauer LLCT
    17:45TC Sunny SpiritStefanie van BrummelenLLCT
    17:50Bankers Speedy AceKerstin Slodczyk LLCT
    17:55QP Boon O Matic CatRené OpitzLLCT
  • Buckle class

    TimeNameRiderCategory
    17:55Dee Sunny SmartHelge SpeitNCHA Germany
    18:00Willie EmilieJulie MouselNCHA Germany
    18:05Miss Scarlett TwistQuentin BarteletNCHA Germany
    18:10InagaddavidaJette JürgensenNCHA Germany